Kollegium

Kollegium 2017-18
Das Kollegium im Schuljahr 2017/18

Lehrerinnen und Lehrer im Schuljahr 2017/18

Name Fächer
Albrecht, Dorothe Ku Rk Päd
Bembom, Marina Ch Ma
Bethke, Andreas De Po
Bethke, Tanja Fr Rk
Bonfils, Andrea Sp De
Bonhoff, Dr. Klaus Ma Ph
Bonhoff, Dr. Sylvia Ma Ph
Bültel, Manfred Ma Ph
Bußmann, Christine Bi Ch
Clausing-Schweers, Johanna De Bi
Cordes, Katharina Ek Bi
Dasenbrock, Christian De Bi
Dickopp-Otto, Julia Fr Rk
Diek, Maria Rk En
Dröge, Stephanie Ek Bi
Drummler, Anna Ma Rk
Ducki-Höckner, Claudia De Sp
Eilderts, Elke Re
Everinghoff, Regina-Viktoria En De
Felschen, Regina Fr Ch
Forstreuter, Frauke En Spa
Frank, Lothar Ma Rk
Geissing, Silke De Ma Rk
Gottschalk, Annegret La Ku
Graw, Beate De Ge
Greve, Marco Ma Ph
Hagedorn, Kristina Bi Rk Mu
Hagen, Manuel Ma Mu
Hesping, Ruth Sp Na
Hollenkamp, Frank En Ek
Homeister-Bokelmann, Renate De En
John, Martin De Po
Jost-Westendorf, Ralf Mu En
Kelly, Robert En
Klumparendt, Heinz-Michael Ge Sp
Koers, Helge Ge Po Ek
Kolbe, Martin De Po
Kompalla, Christa De Rk
Krumpholz, Katja Rk Bi
Kühlenborg, Maike En Ge
Küpker, Thomas De Ge
Lammerich, Peter Sp
Lampen, Werner Ma Ge
Leifker, Mechthild De Rk
Lögering, Marco Ma Ph
Lühn, Silvia De Rk  DS
Matschulat, Ingo Sp
Möhlenkamp, Andrea La
Nieland, Werner Ek Sp
Ossing, Karl-Heinz Ma Rk
Pohlmann, Stefan Mu Ge
Rahn, Josefine En Po
Redenius-Hoppe, Gesine De Bi  DS
Roelfes, Angelika La Rk  DS
Rohe, Tobias La Sp
Sandbrink, Winfried Bi Rk
Schäfer, Carolin Bi Ch
Schaffrinna, Anke Ma Ph Phil
Schillmüller, Ruth Ch Rk
Schmidt, Florian En Rk
Schneider, Daniel Ma Spa
Schröder, Günter La Ge
Schulte, Dieter Ge Rk
Schweins, Markus Ge Ma
Thale, Britta Ch
Tondera, Christof Ma Ph
Urban, Daniel En Fr
Van den Berghe, Franciskus Ma Ph
Vehr, Angelika En Fr
Voß, Julian Fr Ge
Weber, Eberhard Fr Ge
Weber, Jens Ma Sp
Wegener, Bernadette En Fr
Wellenbrock-Roters, Emanuele Mu De
Wempe, Ursula Bi Ch
Weyer, Ilona Ku
Wingbermühlen, Henning Ek La
Winkler, Steffen La Spa
Wintermann, Manfred Ku Sp
Wörtler, Ludger Ku Ge
Wolters, Marie-Luise En La
Zander, Antje De Ge  DS

Referendarinnen und Referendare

Name Fächer
Hugenberg, Kerstin De Ge
Johnscher, Lisa Bi Ch
Naatz, Lennart Ek Mu